CUALQUIER CONSULTA 673 122 506 (ANTONIO)


Descanso    En directo    Finalizado
14-12-2019
LIGA 2019/2020
EQUIPO
HORA
EQUIPO
CAMPOS
Loluba Veteranos
2-2
La Juliana
La Menacha 2
Jesus Manuel Rojas García 16'
Samuel Rubio Ortega 18'
Andro Jesus Rodriguez Galvez 20'
Samuel Rubio Ortega 30'
Jose Antonio Navarro Arana 35'
Jesus Manuel Rojas García 77'
Rogelio Manuel De Casas Vallecillo 88'
Andro Jesus Rodriguez Galvez 89'
UD Bajadilla
Descansa
Isla Verde CF
3-0
La Estrella
La Menacha 1
Jorge Peña Santiago 15'
Manuel Suárez Sanchez 20'
Antonio Alfonso Raña Exposito 40'
Jorge Peña Santiago 75'
Alumar CF
3-1
Atletico Pelayo CF
La Menacha 3
Alejandro Marchante Gomez 1'
Juan Francisco López Escobar 30'
Alfonso Cardenas Fernández 32'
Francisco Contreras Tirado 35'
Abrahan Marchante Gómez 53'
Francisco Laureano Camacho Mancilla 60'
David Gómez Lopez 67'
Carlos Almagro Rull 90'
SM Mirador 540 Extreme Sport
1-6
DG
La Menacha 3
Jose Carlos Costa Ramon 17'
Jose Carlos Costa Ramon 29'
Christian Ramirez Cortes 40'
Alvaro Garcia Sena 50'
Francisco Javier Diaz Vega 63'
Christian Ramirez Cortes 70'
Christian Ramirez Cortes 80'
Autos Factory
0-3
Piñera Atletico
La Menacha 1
C.D. San Bernabe
2-5
Las erres gastrobar
La Menacha 3
Manuel Moreno Gomez 12'
Alvaro Mendez Requena 33'
Jose Maria Diaz Mendoza 35'
Jose Manuel Molina Fernandez 58'
Adrián Rueda Rodriguez 65'
Jose Maria Diaz Mendoza 70'
Adrián Rueda Rodriguez 87'

Resultados de la jornada anterior

07-12-2019
EQUIPO
MARCADOR
EQUIPO
CAMPOS
UD Bajadilla
3-0
Autos Factory
La Menacha 3
La Juliana
2-2
Isla Verde CF
La Menacha 3
Oscar Verdaguer Delgado 6'
José Raúl Duarte Guerrero 6'
Ramon Cadiz Aguilera 31'
Leandro Duarte Guerrero 33'
Antonio Barranco Partal 40'
Diego Molina Muñoz 40'
Jonathan Sarmiento Esquitino 56'
Francisco Javier Rios Moraga 58'
Daniel González Moncayo 60'
Francisco Jose Rojas Sánchez 77'
Francisco Javier Rios Moraga 77'
Diego Molina Muñoz 80'
Descansa
0-0
DG
Piñera Atletico
3-2
Loluba Veteranos
La Menacha 3
Sidi Mahamud Buna 20'
Daniel Espinosa Lobato 44'
Sidi Mahamud Buna 45'
Andro Jesus Rodriguez Galvez 51'
Miguel Angel Siles Martínez 60'
Atletico Pelayo CF
7-0
SM Mirador 540 Extreme Sport
La Menacha 3
Abrahan Marchante Gómez 14'
Adrian Cabello Martín 34'
Sergio Herrera Duran 56'
Abrahan Marchante Gómez 73'
Juan Manuel Coronil El Hallaoui 78'
Juan Manuel Coronil El Hallaoui 80'
Fernando Cuesta Bakouri 90'
Las erres gastrobar
0-0
Alumar CF
Antonio Rubio Huercano 0'
Juan Antonio Salas Gavira 0'
La Estrella
7-3
C.D. San Bernabe
La Menacha 2
Francisco Jose Cayuela Garcia 4'
Daniel Santos Monteagudo 9'
David Calvente Gomez 12'
Cristian Gomez Verdejo 22'
Daniel Santos Monteagudo 23'
Cristian Gomez Verdejo 29'
Rafael Diaz Macias 54'
Daniel Santos Monteagudo 64'
Daniel Santos Monteagudo 72'
Daniel Navarro Figueroa 79'



14-12-2019
LIGA JOVENES 2017/2018
EQUIPO
HORA
EQUIPO
CAMPOS

Resultados de la jornada anterior

07-12-2019
EQUIPO
MARCADOR
EQUIPO
CAMPOS

Jugador de la semana


Jonathan Sarmiento Esquitino
Isla Verde CF

Deportividad





Máximo goleador


Christian Ramirez Cortes



 


Patrocinadores