Calendario


JORNADA 1 / 22-09-2018
CASA
RESULTADO
FUERA
Casa Mateo 1 - 5
U.D. Bajadilla
Atletico Pelayo 3 - 6
Portuarios
Fase inmobiliaria 0 - 3
Piñera Atletico
Loluba Veteranos 3 - 3
Cafe&Arte
Autos Factory 3 - 6
La Juliana
Casa León C.F. 1 - 6
Isla Verde C.F.
C.D. San bernabé 1 - 6
DG
DG 7 - 1
Casa León C.F.
JORNADA 2 / 29-09-2018
CASA
RESULTADO
FUERA
La Juliana 2 - 1
Loluba Veteranos
Cafe&Arte 3 - 2
Fase inmobiliaria
Portuarios 6 - 4
Casa Mateo
U.D. Bajadilla 7 - 0
C.D. San bernabé
Isla Verde C.F. 0 - 2
Autos Factory
Piñera Atletico 1 - 4
Atletico Pelayo
Atletico Pelayo 5 - 4
Cafe&Arte
Fase inmobiliaria 2 - 3
La Juliana
JORNADA 3 / 06-10-2018
CASA
RESULTADO
FUERA
Loluba Veteranos 2 - 2
Isla Verde C.F.
Piñera Atletico 1 - 2
Portuarios
Autos Factory 1 - 3
DG
Casa León C.F. 2 - 4
U.D. Bajadilla
C.D. San bernabé 2 - 1
Casa Mateo
DG 8 - 0
Loluba Veteranos
La Juliana 2 - 3
Atletico Pelayo
Casa Mateo 3 - 4
Casa León C.F.
JORNADA 4 / 13-10-2018
CASA
RESULTADO
FUERA
Cafe&Arte 5 - 2
Piñera Atletico
Portuarios 1 - 2
C.D. San bernabé
U.D. Bajadilla 3 - 1
Autos Factory
Isla Verde C.F. 7 - 3
Fase inmobiliaria
Cafe&Arte 3 - 2
Portuarios
Atletico Pelayo 4 - 2
Isla Verde C.F.
Fase inmobiliaria 0 - 11
DG
Loluba Veteranos 4 - 2
U.D. Bajadilla
JORNADA 5 / 20-10-2018
CASA
RESULTADO
FUERA
Piñera Atletico 2 - 0
La Juliana
Autos Factory 3 - 2
Casa Mateo
Casa León C.F. 5 - 3
C.D. San bernabé
DG 2 - 1
Atletico Pelayo
La Juliana 2 - 1
Cafe&Arte
Casa Mateo 0 - 5
Loluba Veteranos
Portuarios 4 - 2
Casa León C.F.
U.D. Bajadilla 4 - 1
Fase inmobiliaria
JORNADA 6 / 27-10-2018
CASA
RESULTADO
FUERA
Isla Verde C.F. 1 - 4
Piñera Atletico
C.D. San bernabé 0 - 6
Autos Factory
La Juliana 3 - 1
Portuarios
Cafe&Arte 1 - 0
Isla Verde C.F.
Atletico Pelayo 3 - 3
U.D. Bajadilla
Fase inmobiliaria 1 - 4
Casa Mateo
Loluba Veteranos 3 - 1
C.D. San bernabé
Piñera Atletico 1 - 3
DG
JORNADA 7 / 03-11-2018
CASA
RESULTADO
FUERA
Autos Factory 5 - 2
Casa León C.F.
DG 4 - 1
Cafe&Arte
Casa Mateo 1 - 6
Atletico Pelayo
Portuarios 4 - 1
Autos Factory
U.D. Bajadilla 2 - 1
Piñera Atletico
Isla Verde C.F. 1 - 2
La Juliana
Casa León C.F. 2 - 7
Loluba Veteranos
C.D. San bernabé 0 - 1
Fase inmobiliaria
JORNADA 8 / 17-11-2018
CASA
RESULTADO
FUERA
La Juliana 0 - 0
DG
Cafe&Arte 0 - 0
U.D. Bajadilla
Atletico Pelayo 8 - 0
C.D. San bernabé
Fase inmobiliaria 0 - 0
Casa León C.F.
Loluba Veteranos 0 - 0
Autos Factory
Isla Verde C.F. 0 - 1
Portuarios
Piñera Atletico 10 - 2
Casa Mateo
DG 5 - 3
Isla Verde C.F.
JORNADA 9 / 24-11-2018
CASA
RESULTADO
FUERA
Casa Mateo 0 - 0
Cafe&Arte
Portuarios 2 - 1
Loluba Veteranos
U.D. Bajadilla 1 - 2
La Juliana
Autos Factory 4 - 1
Fase inmobiliaria
Casa León C.F. 2 - 3
Atletico Pelayo
C.D. San bernabé 0 - 0
Piñera Atletico
DG 6 - 3
Portuarios
La Juliana 4 - 0
Casa Mateo
JORNADA 10 / 01-12-2018
CASA
RESULTADO
FUERA
Cafe&Arte 8 - 1
C.D. San bernabé
Atletico Pelayo 4 - 2
Autos Factory
Fase inmobiliaria 0 - 3
Loluba Veteranos
Isla Verde C.F. 2 - 2
U.D. Bajadilla
Piñera Atletico 7 - 2
Casa León C.F.
Casa Mateo 0 - 5
Isla Verde C.F.
Fase inmobiliaria 2 - 4
Portuarios
U.D. Bajadilla 0 - 3
DG
JORNADA 11 / 08-12-2018
CASA
RESULTADO
FUERA
Loluba Veteranos 2 - 2
Atletico Pelayo
Autos Factory 4 - 5
Piñera Atletico
Casa León C.F. 2 - 3
Cafe&Arte
C.D. San bernabé 0 - 9
La Juliana
DG 0 - 0
Casa Mateo
La Juliana 0 - 0
Casa León C.F.
Cafe&Arte 0 - 0
Autos Factory
Atletico Pelayo 0 - 0
Fase inmobiliaria
JORNADA 12 / 15-12-2018
CASA
RESULTADO
FUERA
Portuarios 0 - 0
U.D. Bajadilla
Isla Verde C.F. 0 - 0
C.D. San bernabé
Piñera Atletico 0 - 0
Loluba Veteranos

Jugador de la semana

Jugador de la semana


Rafael Morquilla González
Portuarios

Deportividad





Máximo goleador


Alejandro Alvarez Santaella



 


Patrocinadores