Maximo Goleador


NOMBRE
EQUIPOS
GOLES
Christian Ramirez Cortes DG
27
Jose Carlos Costa Ramon DG
14
Adrián Rueda Rodriguez Las erres gastrobar
13
Tarik El Haj Sadek El Menbri DG
11
Daniel Santos Monteagudo La Estrella
10
Juan Francisco Puertas Ayala Las erres gastrobar
10
Jesus Herrera Navarro Alumar CF
9
Francisco Javier Rios Moraga Isla Verde CF
9
Miguel Angel Siles Martínez Loluba Veteranos
8
Adrian Diaz Garcia Piñera Atletico
8
Abrahan Marchante Gómez Atletico Pelayo CF
7
Alejandro Marchante Gomez Atletico Pelayo CF
7
Samuel Rubio Ortega La Juliana
7
Alvaro Garcia Sena DG
7
Manuel Luna Fernandez SM Mirador 540 Extreme Sport
7
Jose Maria Diaz Mendoza Las erres gastrobar
6
Leopoldo Serrano Ledesma C.D. San Bernabe
6
Manuel Martinez Ruiz Alumar CF
6
Juan Francisco López Escobar Alumar CF
6
Andro Jesus Rodriguez Galvez Loluba Veteranos
6
Isaac Luis Chico Piñera Atletico
6
Juan Manuel Coronil El Hallaoui Atletico Pelayo CF
5
Jose Ezequiel Molina Lopez Alumar CF
5
Angel Bernal Jimenez C.D. San Bernabe
5
Miguel Gabriel Michan Medinas Alumar CF
5
Francisco Javier Diaz Vega SM Mirador 540 Extreme Sport
5
Rafael Ortiz Galvez C.D. San Bernabe
5
Cristian Gomez Verdejo C.D. San Bernabe
4
Sidi Mahamud Buna Piñera Atletico
4
Jose Manuel Molina Fernandez C.D. San Bernabe
3
Alvaro Mendez Requena Las erres gastrobar
3
Jorge Peña Santiago Isla Verde CF
3
Ali Tebaina Fraidias DG
3
Santiago Garcia Ragel Las erres gastrobar
3
Antonio Peña Camacho Alumar CF
3
Francisco De Borja Sáez Quintanilla Lara Autos Factory
3
Alejandro González López Autos Factory
3
Jesus Manuel Pozo Arroyo DG
3
Sergio Herrera Duran Atletico Pelayo CF
3
Francisco Laureano Camacho Mancilla Alumar CF
3
David Moreno Gomez C.D. San Bernabe
3
Jose Vicente Núñez Quiñones La Juliana
3
Natanael Andres Gomez Mena Isla Verde CF
3
Sergio López Cansado Isla Verde CF
3
Juan Francisco Sevilla Pérez UD Bajadilla
3
Ignacio Francisco Trujillo Morando Piñera Atletico
3
Alejandro Contreras Peña Piñera Atletico
3
David Marcos Tierra UD Bajadilla
3
Daniel Navarro Figueroa La Estrella
2
Miguel Almagro Michan Alumar CF
2
Antonio Jose Gallardo Obregon UD Bajadilla
2
Walid El Haddad C.D. San Bernabe
2
Oscar Lopez Gonzalez Isla Verde CF
2
Manuel Moreno Gomez C.D. San Bernabe
2
José Antonio Rojas Mateos La Juliana
2
Adrian Alcaraz Torrejon SM Mirador 540 Extreme Sport
2
Miguel Ruiz Jimenez Atletico Pelayo CF
2
Adrian Morales Corbacho UD Bajadilla
2
Antonio Javier Rodríguez Ocaña Atletico Pelayo CF
2
Enrique Antonio Melero Cervantes Loluba Veteranos
2
Diego Ivan Gómez Serrano SM Mirador 540 Extreme Sport
2
Adrian Cabello Martín Atletico Pelayo CF
2
Rafael Sanchez Roldan La Juliana
2
Fernando Cuesta Bakouri Atletico Pelayo CF
2
Daniel Varona Bautista UD Bajadilla
2
Emilio Jose Espinosa Simon Las erres gastrobar
2
Jesus Angel Serrano Cortes Piñera Atletico
2
Daniel Fernandez Llorens DG
2
Rafael Fuentes Ballesteros Las erres gastrobar
2
José Raúl Duarte Guerrero La Juliana
2
Hicham Ameziane UD Bajadilla
2
Ezequiel Martin Martin Las erres gastrobar
2
Isaac Cortes Vazquez UD Bajadilla
1
Jose Manuel Diaz Iglesias UD Bajadilla
1
Jesús Manuel Moreno Viñan La Juliana
1
Francisco Jose Cayuela Garcia C.D. San Bernabe
1
Pablo Borja De La Fuentes De Casas Las erres gastrobar
1
Rubén González González Isla Verde CF
1
Juan Jose Doncel Naranjo Autos Factory
1
Carlos Alberto Gomez Riestra Alumar CF
1
Efrain Coronil Suarez UD Bajadilla
1
Daniel Espinosa Lobato Piñera Atletico
1
Jose Manuel Garcia Gomez Loluba Veteranos
1
Enrique Antonio Garcia Verdejo Autos Factory
1
Francisco Jose Garcia Palacios Loluba Veteranos
1
Antonio Sanchez Barea C.D. San Bernabe
1
Pedro Muñoz Molina DG
1
Matías Pareja Arroyo UD Bajadilla
1
Jesus Manuel Rojas García Loluba Veteranos
1
Jose Luis Morquilla Moreno C.D. San Bernabe
1
Carlos Jesús García De Hoyos Piñera Atletico
1
Daniel Mayor Gomez SM Mirador 540 Extreme Sport
1
Ruben Nuñez Cabanilla UD Bajadilla
1
Fernando Lozano Cuenca UD Bajadilla
1
Juan Antonio Valentín Oña Loluba Veteranos
1
Alberto Quiros Casas SM Mirador 540 Extreme Sport
1
Mohcen Hanmich Piñera Atletico
1
Francisco De Asis Cabezas Rojas La Juliana
1
Lucas Martin Rodriguez UD Bajadilla
1
Francisco Contreras Tirado Alumar CF
1
David Gutiérrez Trola SM Mirador 540 Extreme Sport
1
David Ruiz Rossi Piñera Atletico
1
Oscar Verdaguer Delgado Isla Verde CF
1
Manuel Suárez Sanchez Isla Verde CF
1
Ruben Moreno Ruiz Autos Factory
1
Antonio Samuel Corona Nuñez Piñera Atletico
1
Jose Luis Mellado Manzanete SM Mirador 540 Extreme Sport
1
Antonio Barranco Partal Isla Verde CF
1
Ricardo Ruiz Gonzalez Autos Factory
1
Samuel Rodriguez Rios UD Bajadilla
1
José Luis Rodríguez Montero Autos Factory
1
Antonio Jesus Gutierrez Malpartida Autos Factory
1
Roberto Rodriguez Garcia La Estrella
1
Adrian Mesa San Juan UD Bajadilla
1
Fernando Domingo Galiano Pino Atletico Pelayo CF
1
Diego Molina Muñoz La Juliana
1
Nicolás Neleo Sanchez Cañamero C.D. San Bernabe
1
Sergio Fernandez Blanco Autos Factory
1
Ismael Gutiérrez Cabezas Atletico Pelayo CF
1
Miguel Sena Castro Isla Verde CF
1
David Calvente Gomez La Estrella
1
Isaac Rodriguez Solis Loluba Veteranos
1
Jesus Marcos Sanz Leon Piñera Atletico
1
Juan Pedro Morales Carretero La Juliana
1
Rafael Diaz Macias La Estrella
1
Alberto Jesús Moreno Cardenas Atletico Pelayo CF
1
Samuel Romero Reina Las erres gastrobar
1

Jugador de la semana

Jugador de la semana





Deportividad





Máximo goleador


Christian Ramirez Cortes



 


Patrocinadores