Maximo Goleador


NOMBRE
EQUIPOS
GOLES
Alejandro Alvarez Santaella U.D. Bajadilla
49
Tarik El Haj Sadek El Menbri DG
42
Jose Carlos Costa Ramon DG
33
Jose Carlos Jerez Sanchez Autos factory
27
Alejandro Marchante Gomez Atletico Pelayo
24
Salvador Carrasco Lopez Atletico Piñera
24
Andro Jesus Rodriguez Galvez Loluba Veteranos
21
Juan Francisco López Escobar Atletico Pelayo
20
Bakr Ait omar Casa Leon
18
Abdellah El Menbri DG
18
Oscar Jesus Escanez Casas Cafe&Arte
17
Efrain Coronil Suarez Cafe&Arte
16
Jesus Manuel Pozo Arroyo DG
15
Abrahan Marchante Gómez Atletico Pelayo
15
Juan Francisco Sevilla Pérez Portuarios
15
Manuel Luna Fernandez Cafe&Arte
14
Adrian Morales Corbacho Portuarios
14
José Antonio Rojas Mateos Juliana
13
Ivan Diaz Rodríguez Fase Inmobiliaria
11
Ignacio Francisco Trujillo Morando Atletico Piñera
11
Adrian Diaz Garcia Atletico Piñera
11
Rafael Sanchez Roldan Juliana
10
Juan Pedro Morales Carretero Juliana
9
Antonio Peña Camacho Casa Leon
9
Francisco Jose Garcia Palacios Casa Mateo
9
Francisco Jose Exposito Barroso Isla Verde
9
Adrián Rueda Rodriguez Cafe&Arte
9
David Marcos Tierra U.D. Bajadilla
9
Francisco Javier Rios Moraga Isla Verde
9
Manuel Exposito Contreras Loluba Veteranos
9
Alejandro García Hidalgo Autos factory
8
Alejandro González López Autos factory
8
Daniel Varona Bautista Portuarios
8
Carlos Jesús García De Hoyos Atletico Piñera
8
Manuel Oñate Cano Juliana
7
Antonio Samuel Corona Nu�ez Atletico Piñera
7
Salvador Ag�era De Las Heras DG
7
Jonatan Alandi Gonzalez Portuarios
7
Christian García Tirado Isla Verde
7
Sergio López Cansado Isla Verde
7
Adrian Alcaraz Torrejon Atletico Piñera
6
Alvaro Garcia Sena DG
6
Daniel Santos Monteagudo Loluba Veteranos
6
Francisco Jose Cayuela Garcia San bernabe
6
Emilio Jose Espinosa Simon Cafe&Arte
6
Jose Ezequiel Molina Lopez Casa Mateo
6
Manuel Suárez Sanchez Isla Verde
5
Juan Manuel Coronil El Hallaoui Atletico Pelayo
5
Rogelio Manuel De Casas Vallecillo Juliana
5
Rafael Morquilla González Portuarios
5
Jorge Peña Santiago Isla Verde
5
Jose Manuel Diaz Iglesias U.D. Bajadilla
5
David Jose Beneyto Arasanz Cafe&Arte
5
Alberto Quiros Casas Fase Inmobiliaria
5
Jose Maria Diaz Mendoza Cafe&Arte
5
José Carlos Bandera Mosquera Juliana
5
Cristian Garcia Jimenez Atletico Piñera
5
Valeriano Segura Rodríguez Fase Inmobiliaria
5
Ruben Bola�os Teodoro Isla Verde
5
Antonio Barranco Partal Isla Verde
5
Jesus Angel Serrano Cortes Juliana
4
Jesus Herrera Navarro Casa Mateo
4
Francisco De Borja Sáez Quintanilla Lara Autos factory
4
Juan Navarrete Nu�ez Casa Mateo
4
Nicolás Neleo Sanchez Cañamero San bernabe
4
José Carlos Cabeza Silva Atletico Pelayo
4
Sergio Panes Merino Casa Leon
4
Manuel Martinez Ruiz Loluba Veteranos
4
José Luis Piñer Correro Casa Leon
4
Nand Kishore Chablani Fernández Portuarios
4
Micael Guerrero García Juliana
4
David Espinosa Velasco DG
4
Adrian Chicano Gómez Juliana
4
Jairo Ignacio Galdeano Zarzuela Cafe&Arte
4
Juan Jara Ruiz Loluba Veteranos
4
José Francisco Gómez Reinaldo Atletico Piñera
4
Sergio Herrera Duran Atletico Pelayo
4
Samuel Rubio Ortega Juliana
4
Miguel Sena Castro Isla Verde
4
Antonio Bueno Giraldez Atletico Pelayo
4
Antonio Sanchez Barea San bernabe
3
Alejandro David Cendan Lloret Casa Leon
3
Andres Cervantes Ruiz Casa Mateo
3
Roberto Rodriguez Garcia Portuarios
3
Ruben Nu�ez Cabanilla U.D. Bajadilla
3
Daniel Platero Galiano DG
3
Angel Bernal Jimenez San bernabe
3
Antonio Alfonso Raña Exposito Casa Leon
3
Ramon Cadiz Aguilera Isla Verde
3
Hicham Ameziane U.D. Bajadilla
3
Angel Garcia Masa San bernabe
3
Juan Antonio Corrales Ramos Cafe&Arte
3
Juan Antonio Garcia Jimenez DG
3
Cristobal Garcia Valencia Casa Mateo
3
Isaac Navarrete Alcalde Fase Inmobiliaria
3
Rodrigo Valentin Candia Velazquez Casa Mateo
3
Fernando Isaias Parada Gutiérrez Loluba Veteranos
3
Andres Jose Jimenez Ruiz Isla Verde
3
Jesus Manuel Rojas García U.D. Bajadilla
3
Samuel Rodriguez Rios Juliana
3
David Ruiz Rossi Atletico Piñera
3
Mustapha Laroussi Rahmouni Casa Mateo
3
Juan Jose Molina Moreno Fase Inmobiliaria
3
Sergio Paulo Barbosa Valente Atletico Pelayo
3
Daniel Espinosa Lobato Atletico Pelayo
3
Adrian Cabello Martín Juliana
3
Francisco Moreno Pelayo Atletico Pelayo
3
Jesus García Gutiérrez Atletico Piñera
2
Diakson Geraldo De Sousa Casa Mateo
2
Francisco Javier Parrado Paniagua Juliana
2
Antonio Jesus Gutierrez Malpartida Autos factory
2
Adrian Fernandez Perez Atletico Pelayo
2
Jose Maria Villegas Perles Atletico Piñera
2
Adrian Ruiz Ruiz Juliana
2
Carlos Melgar Iglesias Atletico Piñera
2
Salvador Cabrera González Atletico Pelayo
2
José Maria Leon Galiano Casa Leon
2
David Ca�as Garcia Casa Leon
2
Rafael Rocha Mesa San bernabe
2
Antonio Jesús Rodríguez Vega Cafe&Arte
2
Manuel Capa Ojeda Autos factory
2
Antonio Jesus Marquez Lima San bernabe
2
Rafael Fuentes Ballesteros U.D. Bajadilla
2
Oscar Lopez Gonzalez Isla Verde
2
Gustavo Poza Freda Fase Inmobiliaria
2
Graviel Britez Avalos Isla Verde
2
Juan Antonio Guerrero Prieto Casa Leon
2
Álvaro Salas Herrera Autos factory
2
Jose Luis Morquilla Moreno San bernabe
2
Víctor Herrera Romero Casa Mateo
2
Victoriano Torrejon Murillo Autos factory
2
Francisco Jos� Dom�nguez Bono Portuarios
2
Jose Vicente Núñez Quiñones Juliana
2
Oscar Delgado Serrano Loluba Veteranos
2
Pedro Muñoz Molina DG
2
Antonio Jesus Gil Carretero DG
2
Jose Antonio Garrido Perez Atletico Piñera
2
Jorge Lara Fernández Atletico Pelayo
2
Javier Sanz Arriaga Atletico Pelayo
2
Tarik Bouchrit Casa Leon
2
José Raúl Duarte Guerrero Juliana
2
Diego Ivan Gómez Serrano Isla Verde
2
Juan Antonio Valentín Oña Fase Inmobiliaria
2
Francisco Javier Morales Toledo Atletico Pelayo
2
Jonathan Rojas Perez Atletico Piñera
2
Enrique Antonio Garcia Verdejo Autos factory
1
Antonio Jesús Morales Poza Fase Inmobiliaria
1
Jose Luis Mellado Manzanete Cafe&Arte
1
José Luis Rodríguez Montero Autos factory
1
David Enrique Rodríguez Loluba Veteranos
1
Lucas Martin Rodriguez Fase Inmobiliaria
1
Cristian Gomez Verdejo San bernabe
1
Miguel Gabriel Michan Medinas U.D. Bajadilla
1
Antonio Glym Rojas Casa Mateo
1
Francisco Jose Rojas Cruceira U.D. Bajadilla
1
Luis Jose Castro Jasso Portuarios
1
Ivan Maria Alvarez Gomez Atletico Piñera
1
Pablo Corrales Ramos Juliana
1
David Muñoz Rubio U.D. Bajadilla
1
David Martínez Gálvez Loluba Veteranos
1
Eduardo Acuña Reche U.D. Bajadilla
1
Abderrahim El Kanfoud Casa Leon
1
Juan Lopez Jarillo Autos factory
1
Javier Guillermo Pérez Ros Autos factory
1
Juan Manuel Regen Ferron U.D. Bajadilla
1
Candido Jesus Rivera Lozano Cafe&Arte
1
Patrick Laloux San bernabe
1
Manuel Blanco Castaño Fase Inmobiliaria
1
Fernando Lozano Cuenca Loluba Veteranos
1
Leopoldo Serrano Ledesma U.D. Bajadilla
1
Raul Mateo Soto Atletico Pelayo
1
Sergio Fernandez Blanco Autos factory
1
Juan Jose Hernandez Arana U.D. Bajadilla
1
Ignacio Mendez Requena DG
1
Alvaro Mendez Requena Cafe&Arte
1
Juan Carlos Amado Gutierrez Loluba Veteranos
1
Francisco Javier Casas Diaz San bernabe
1
Diego Molina Muñoz Juliana
1
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ortiz Fase Inmobiliaria
1
Francisco Leon Tizon Portuarios
1
Samuel Jesus Rios Maiquez Portuarios
1
Jose Antonio Van Eyk Rodriguez Cafe&Arte
1
Pedro Alonso Medina Portuarios
1
Daniel Cabello Garcia Juliana
1
Jose Ignacio Carrillo Gomez Autos factory
1
Carlos García Alcaraz Fase Inmobiliaria
1
Ivan Mariano Peña García Juliana
1
Adrian Redondo Villalba Isla Verde
1
Francisco Javier Carrillo Ruiz Loluba Veteranos
1
Daniel Mayor Gomez Cafe&Arte
1
Miguel Puyol Martínez Fase Inmobiliaria
1
Jose Luis Alvarez Gómez Atletico Piñera
1
Mohamed Zaama Casa Leon
1
Francisco Javier Mateo Soto Atletico Pelayo
1
Alejandro Contreras Peña Atletico Piñera
1
Francisco Contreras Tirado U.D. Bajadilla
1
Natanael Andres Gomez Mena Isla Verde
1
Juan Martin Saborido Autos factory
1
Jose Manuel Perez Rojas Juliana
1
Jesus María Rodríguez González Fase Inmobiliaria
1
Leandro Duarte Guerrero Juliana
1
Alejandro Lopez Serrano U.D. Bajadilla
1
Ismael Perea Perez Fase Inmobiliaria
1
Reda Khadri Casa Leon
1
Álvaro Caballero Vilches Juliana
1
Jose Antonio Villalba Alcalde Casa Mateo
1
Francisco Cantarero Trujillo Casa Mateo
1
Jose Antonio Robles Jimenez DG
1
Adrian Mesa San Juan U.D. Bajadilla
1
Cristian Rubio Garcia DG
1
Fernando Fernandez Gallardo Casa Leon
1
Domingo Luque Caballero U.D. Bajadilla
1
Jose Antonio Lahija Perez Autos factory
1
Mario Moreno Nu�ez Casa Mateo
1
Diego Luis Gomez Valencia Atletico Piñera
1
Abraham Rios Maiquez Portuarios
1
Alejandro Jose Ramos Calero Autos factory
1
Alvaro Benítez Fernández Atletico Pelayo
1

Jugador de la semana

Jugador de la semana





Deportividad





Máximo goleador


Alejandro Alvarez Santaella



 


Patrocinadores